Participant List

369 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abhinav Kumar Shrivastava Kanabhuk Nabhikiye Urja Vikash Samriddhi
Abror Rikhsiev Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Abzal Temiraliev Institute of Physics and Technology Kazakhstan
Adil Mukhtarov Institute of Nuclear Physics
Adiya Kudranova Institute of Atomic Energy RSE NNC RK
Agzam Akimbekov RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Ahmed Hassan JINR
Aidana Assylova JINR
Aidos Azhibekov INP/JINR
Aidos Issadykov INP/JINR
Aigerim Shakayeva The Institute of Nuclear Physics ME RK
Aigul Saduakassova RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Ainagul Kemelbekova institute of physics and technology
Aisha Aubakirova RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Aitkaliyev Serik MSE REM Center for Nuclear Medicine and Oncology in Semey
Aitkulov Magzhan INP
Aizhan Tilep K.Zhubanov Aktobe Regional University
Akboken Yechshanova RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Akmaral Tyulemissova JINR
Albina Borissenko INP ME RK
Aleksei Kampf MSU
Aleksei Nikolskii BLTP, JINR
Aleksei Petukhov National medical research radiological centre
Aleksey Bazhazhin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (JINR)
Aleksey Kurilkin JINR
Alena Shumskaya Institute of Chemistry of new materials of National Academy of Science of Belarus
Alexander Borissenko Park of Nuclear Technologies RK
Alexander Bugay JINR
Alexander Dyachenko Petersburg State Transport University
Alexander Frank FLNP JINR
Alexander Malykh OKB "AEROKOSMICHESKIE SISTEMY"
Alexander Zaboronok University of Tsukuba
Alexander Zhurlov INP
Alexandr Karpuk JINR
Alexej Tolkachev SPE "ATOMTEX"
Alexey Aparin JINR
Alexey Voinov FLNR JINR
Aliya Nurmukhanbetova Nazarbayev University
Alla Demyanova NRC KURCHATOV INSTITUTE
Almagul Kushugulova Nazarbayev University
Almas Yskakov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Almat Yergashov Joint institute for nuclear research
Amanova Aidana Kazatomprom, JSC
Anar Yeleuova RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Anastasiya Fedosimova Institute of Physics and Technology
Anatoliy Nebesniy Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Anatoly Kotikov JINR
Anatoly Rogov FLNP, JINR
Andrei Nichyparchuk SPE ATOMTEX
Andrey Danilov NRC Kurchatov Institute
Andrey Dmitriev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Andrey Kim Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Andrey Pan The Institute of Nuclear Physics Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Andrey Pikelner BLTP JINR
Anel Ibrayeva Center for HRTEM, Nelson Mandela University & INP
Anna Toporova Institute of Radiation Safety and ecology
Anton Dolzhikov JINR
Anton Rutkauskas Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Arbuzov Andrej BLTP JINR
Arman Yeszhanov Institute of Nuclear Physics
Arno Janse van Vuuren Nelson Mandela University
Artem Kozlovskiy Institute of Nuclear Physics
Artem Naymushin National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Artem Vostrikov Center for Nuclear Medicine «MIG Qazaqstan»
Artur Surayev Institute of Atomic Energy RSE NNC KZ
Ashim Ikramov Center for Nuclear Medicine «MIG Qazaqstan»
Askar Nabi INP
Askar Pirmatov «INSTITUTE OF HIGH TECHNOLOGIES» LLP
Askhat Bekbayev Instutute of nuclear physics
Assel Ashirbekova RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Asset Bralov RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Asset Shaimerdenov The Institute of Nuclear Physics
Asset Zhabykbayev Translator
Aydin Turebayev ISTC
Azamat Jalekeshov Nukus State Pedagogical Institute
Azizbek Abduvaliev Institute of Nuclear Physics AS RUz, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Aznabayev Dauren JINR
Bagdaulet Mukhametuly INP/JINR
Baglan Balabekov RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Bahram Yavidov Nukus State Pedagogical Institute
Baibolat Argymbek JINR and INP
Bakhodir Saydullaev Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Bakhram Kuldjanov INP AS RUz
Bakytzhan Urazbekov INP | JINR
Baurzhan Ibrayev Nuclear Energy Consulting and Services
Bauyrzhan Abyshev Eurasian National University
Bekhzodjon Abdurakhimov JINR / INP AS RUz
Bekmamat Djenbaev Kyrgyz Academy of Sciences
Bekzat Sailaubekov JINR/INP/ENU
Belek Asanov Sumitomo corporation
Bibigul Zhaukenova RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Bogdzel Andrei JINR
Bokovaya Natalya Kazatomprom, JSC
Boris Dubkov Pribori JSC
Boris van Gurp Thermo Fisher Scientific
Botagoz Almurzina RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Bulat Bakirov FLNP JINR, KFU
Damian Komar ATOMTEX SPE
Damir Aznabayev INP/JINR
Daniyar Janseitov INP/JINR
Dastan Ibadullayev FLNR, JINR
Dastan Ilyassov Center for Nuclear Medicine «MIG Qazaqstan»
Dauren Adilbayev MSE REM Center for Nuclear Medicine and Oncology in Semey
David Cleave ISTC
Davide Sacchi AMETEK/ORTEC
Davronbek Tojiboyev Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Demezhan Myktybekov Joint Institute For Nuclear Research, Al-Farabi Kazakh National University, Institute of Nuclear Physics
Detlef Peters Thermo Fisher Scientific
Diana Seitova JINR
Dias Kereibay JINR
Dilmurod Tuymurodov National University of Uzbekistan named after Mirzo Ulugbek
Dinara Valiolda KazNU/JINR/INP
Diyer Tadjibaev INP AS RU
Djasur Yuldashev Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Dmitrii Bugaev Ural Pharmaceutical Cluster RF
Dosbol Baigarashev INP & JINR
Dosbol Nauruzbayev Nazarbayev University Research and Innovation System
Egor Lychagin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Ekaterina Korneeva JINR
Elbek Ruziev Institute of Nuclear Physics, Academy of Sciences of Uzbekistan
Elena Arbuzova Dubna State University and Novosibirsk State University
Elena Kolganova JINR
Elena Zemlyanaya Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Elmira Myrzabekova INP/JINR
Elshan Shamilov ANAS Institute of Radiation Problems
Eshpulat Normatov INP AS RUz
Evgenii Mardyban JINR/Dubna State University
Evgeny Lukin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Evgeny Nesterov Tomsk Polytechnic University
Fazilat Rasulova Институт Ядерной физики АН РУз
Fozilbek Jamoldinov Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Gairatulla Kulabdullaev Institute of Nuclear Physics
Galymzhan Alisherov Center for Nuclear Medicine «MIG Qazaqstan»
Gayana Abdullaeva Institute of Nuclear Physics, Academy of Sciences of Uzbekistan, Tashkent
Genis Musulmanbekov JINR
Gizo Bokuchava Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Grigorii Nigmatkulov MEPhI, JINR
Grigory Trubnikov JINR
Gulmira Jumabaeva Institute of nuclear physics in Uzbekistan
Gulnara Saduakassova RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Gulnaz Ussabayeva INP, Almaty
Gulshat Amirkhanova KazNU
Gunta Kizane University of Latvia Institute of Chemical Physics
Hiroshi Eguchi Sumitomo corporation
Hokman Mahmudov Institute of Radiation Problems of ANAS
Ibrayim Jaksimuratov Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Igor Chuprakov INP/JINR
Igor Izosimov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research (JINR)
Igor Khromushin Institute of Nuclear Physics RK
Igor Pokrovskiy Pribori Kazakhstan
Ilkham Sadikov Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Ilya Korolkov The Institute of Nuclear Physics of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Indira Tleulessova RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Inesh Kenzhina Institute of Nuclear Physics
INOUE ATARU Chiyoda Technol Co., Ltd
Irek Suleymanov JINR
Irina Chikova Tomsk Polytechnic University
Irina Manakova Institute of Nuclear Physics
Irina Molodtsova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Irina Saprykina JINR, Institute of archaeology RAS
Ismail Boztosun Akdeniz University
Iurii Severiukhin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Ivan Bredikhin Gammatech LLC
Ivan Lebedev National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Jacques O'Connell CHRTEM
Jamshid Rashidov Institute of Nuclear Physics
Kaisar Turapbay National Scientific Center for Oncology and Transplantation
Kakhraman Saidakhmedov Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Kakhramon Tursunmakhatov Gulistan State University
Kambar Ysmaiyl JINR
Kamila Yegizbek Institute of Nuclear Physics
Kanat Baigarin Nazarbayev University
Kanat Nurlan INP/JINR
Karlygash Munasbayeva The Institute of Nuclear Physics Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Kassym Zhumadilov Eurasian National University
KAWAMURA HIROSHI Chiyoda Technol Co., Ltd
Kholmirzo Kholmurodov FLNP JINR
Khusniddin Olimov Physical-Technical Institute of Uzbekistan Academy of Sciences
Kira Tsay Institute of nuclear physics, Kazakhstan
Kuanysh Nazarov INP & JINR
Kuanyshbek Shunkeyev K.Zhubanov Aktobe Regional University
Kuanyshbek Toleubekov Institute of Atomic Energy NNC RK
Kuat Kumarbekov Eurasian National University
Kylyshbek Turlybekuly INP/JINR
Lana Lissovskaya INP ME RK
Laura Chulenbayeva Nazarbayev University
Lazizbek Hajiyev Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Lyailya Seitova RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Madi Azbergenov Institute of Atomic Energy, RSE NNC RK
Maira Kalabayeva RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Maira Mukazhanova RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Majed Abdel Ghani BLTP JINR
Maksat Zhaiymbayev RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Maksim Bulavin JINR
Malik Kaliyekperov The Institute of Nuclear Physics
Marat Kaikanov Nazarbayev University
Maria Kivisto Pribori Oy
Maria Petrova JINR
Mariia Mardyban JINR BLTP
Marina Kranopyorova INP
Marina Umraliyeva Center for Nuclear Medicine «MIG Qazaqstan»
Mariya Severinenko The Institute of Nuclear Physics
Masayuki Ikeda Marubeni Utility Services, LTD.
Mashrab Sheraliev Institute of Nuclear Physics
Maxat Bekmuldin National Nuclear Center of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Maxim Podlesnyy JINR
Maxim Zdorovets INP
Maxut Sharipov RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Meir Yerdauletov INP/JINR
Michael Lee Nelson Mandela University
Mihaela Paraipan JINR/ Institute of Space Science, Romania
Mikhail Anikin National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Mikhail Avdeev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Mikhail Demichev JINR
Mikhail Itkis JINR
Mikhail Naumenko FLNR JINR
Mikhail Vereshchak Institute of Nuclear Physics
Mikko Oskari Erapohja Pribori Oy
MIMURA KOICHI Chiyoda Technol Co., Ltd
Mioara Zagrai National Institute for Research and Development of Isotopic and Molecular Technologies, Cluj-Napoca
Munira Manashova INP, JINR
Murat Kassymzhanov Park of Nuclear Technologies RK
Murat Kenessarin INP/JINR
Murzalinov Danatbek Satbayev University, Institute of Physics and Technology, Almaty
Mussapirov Kanysh MSE REM Center for Nuclear Medicine and Oncology in Semey
Muzaffar Erdonov Institute of Nuclear Physics, Republic of Uzbekistan, Tashkent
Nariaki Fujimoto Research Institute for Radiation Biology and Medicine, Hiroshima University
Natalya Larionova Institute of Radiation Safety and Ecology, NNC, Kurchatov, Kazakhstan
Natalya Romanova Institute of Nuclear Physics of Ministry of Energy of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Natalya Sanzharova Russian Institute of Radiology and Agroecology
Nikita Smolnikov National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Nikolai Antonenko BLTP, JINR
Noriaki Hirota Japan Atomic Energy Agency
Nurbek Tursunbayev JINR
Nurdaulet Zhumanazar The Institute of nuclear physics
Nurislam Mukhanbetzhanov PI "National Laboratory Astana", Nazarbayev University
Nurlan Barlykov JINR, INP
Nurzada Saktaganov LIT JINR
Nurzhainat Sattarova nuclear physicist
Olga Bukina Institute of Atomic Energy, RSE NNC RK
Olga Lis Frank Laboratory of Neutron Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Olga Philippova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Olga Saiko JINR
Olim Bakhranov INP AS RUz
Olimjon Tojiboev INP AS RUz
Olzhas Daulbayev JINR
Orifjon Ganiev Institute of Nuclear Physics, Uzbekistan Academy of Science
Otilia Ana Culicov JINR and ICPE-CA
Oxana Tivanova Institute of Nuclear Physics KZ
Patrcik Riss University of Oslo
Pavel Krivitskiy Kazakhstan
Petr Vishnevskiy BLTP
Radmila Sabitova IAE NNC RK
Raman Lukashevich ATOMTEX SPE
Renat Khaydarov Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Rimma Plissak RPG PXV “Institute of botany and phytointroduction KLZHM MEGP RK, Almaty city,
Ruslan Karimov RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Sabina Akhmet RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Safarali Dzhumanov Institute of Nuclear Physics AS Uzbekistan
Saltanat Mazhen JINR
Sanjar Raissov National Scientific Center for Oncology and Transplantation
Sansarbayar Enkhbold JINR
Sanzhar Zhetkenev Private Institution "National Laboratory Astana"
Sarsekeyev Asset MSE REM Center for Nuclear Medicine and Oncology in Semey
Satimbay Polvonov National University of Uzbekistan
Saule Dyussembekova JINR
Saulet Askerbekov Institute of Appled Sciences and Information Technologies
Sayabek Sakhiyev INP
Sayat Turgynbay RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Semen Mitrofanov JINR
Serge Bondarenko BLTP, JINR
Sergey Dmitriev JINR
Sergey Drakunov Sumitomo corporation
Sergey Fesenko Russian Institute of Radiology and Agroecology, Obninsk, RF
Sergey Kichanov Frank Laboratory of Neutron Physics, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Sergey Lukyanov JINR, Flerov laboratory
Sergey Sidorchuk JINR
Sergey Stukalov JINR, Dubna, Russia
Sergey Tolstoukhiv Pribori OY
Sergey Zemlyanoy JINR
Serkebay Yermekov National Scientific Center for Oncology and Transplantation
Sevinj Melikova Azerbaijan National Academy of Sciences
Sheishenaly Usupaev Central-Asian Institute for Applied Geosciences
Sherali Alikulov Institute of Nuclear Physics AS Uzbekistan
Shynar Sagimbayeva K.Zhubanov Aktobe Regional University
Sobir Turakulov Institute of Nuclear Physics, Uzbekistan Academy of Sciences, 100214 Ulugbek, Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Sohiba Boyboboeva Institute of Nuclear Physics
Solmaz Mustafaeva Institute of Physics
Sumkhuu Davaasuren FLNP, JINR
Symbat Kaldybay RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Takumi Fuyushima JAEA
Talgat Issatayev JINR, INP Kazakhstan
Tatyana Belikhina MSE REM Center for Nuclear Medicine and Oncology in Semey
Temirlan Karimbayev RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Temur Enik Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, RU
Tilektes Shugayeva K.ZHUBANOV AKTOBE REGIONAL UNIVERSITY
Timur Kulsartov Institute of Applied Sciences and Information Technologies
Timur Sarsengaliyev RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Timur Tropin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Timur Zholdybayev Institute of Nuclear Physics
Tompakova Nazgul Satbayev University
Turchenko Denis Branch “Institute of Radiation Safety and Ecology” NNC RK
Ulbosin Turmanova Institute nuclear physics in Uzbekistan
ulmas Mirsaidov Researcher
Ulugbek Ashrapov Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Ulugbek Kurbanov Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Vafa Javadova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research Dubna, Russia
Valerii SHVETSOV FLNP JINR
Valeriy Adodin NECS , CTO
Valery Lobachev FLNP
Valery Simkin JINR
Vasidov Abdisamat Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Vasil Milkov FLNP JINR
Vasiliy Semin JINR
Veronika Smirnova JINR FLNP
Victor Kim Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute of NRC "Kurchatov Institute"
Victor Matveev JINR
Viсtor Baryshnikov JINR
Vladimir Bytev BLTP, JINR
Vladimir Dudin JINR, INP
Vladimir Korobov BLTP, JINR, Dubna, Russia
Vladimir Melezhik BLTP JINR
Vladimir Sadkin National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Vladimir Skuratov JINR
Vladimir Voronin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Vladislav Rozhkov JINR
Vladislav Tainov BLTP JINR
Wael Badawy Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Yaroslav Savrov RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Yasemin Küçük Akdeniz University
Yekaterina Lyugay RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Yelena Kim Institute of Nuclear Physics, Almaty,Kazakhstan
Yelena Polivkina The Institute of Radiation Safety and Ecology, RSE NNC RK
Yelena Syssoeva The Institute of Radiation Safety and Ecology, RSE NNC RK
Yersultan Arynbek JINR, INP, KazNU
Yerzhan Kabdylkakov Institute of Atomic Energy of National Nuclear Center of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Yerzhan Sapatayev Institute of Atomic Energy, National Nuclear Center of Republic of Kazakhstan
Yesbolatova Nazigul MSE REM Center for Nuclear Medicine and Oncology in Semey
Yevgeniy Tulubayev Institute of Atomic Energy Branch of the National Nuclear Center of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Yulia Gorshkova Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Yulia Verhusha ATOMTEX SPE
Yurii Pepelyshev FLNP, JINR
Yuriy Ilin Corporate Fund "Univercity Medical Center
Yuriy Uzikov Joint Institute for Nuclear Researches, M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University, Dubna State University
Yury Gledenov Frank Laboratory of Neutron Physics, JINR
Yury Sobolev JINR, Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Yury Teverovskiy SPC Doza, Ltd
Yury Tsyganov JINR
Zafar Usarov Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Zamanbek Kozhabaev Institute of Atomic Energy NNC RK
Zeinolla Altynbekov RSE "Medical Centre Hospital" PFA RK
Zhanna ZAURBEKOVA al-Farabi Kazakh National University
Zhomart Tyulemissov INP, JINR
Александр Овсенёв НИ ТПУ
Андрей Вичкуткин ТОО НПП "Гамма"
Валерий Кожемякин ATOMTEX SPE
Вячеслав Анисимов Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт радиологии и агроэкологии
Дилноза Ташмухамедова Ташкентский государственный технический университет
Евгений Карпенко Russian Institute of Radiology and Agroecology
Есей Каратаев «INSTITUTE OF HIGH TECHNOLOGIES» LLP
Жанна Тлеуканова филиал "Институт радиационной безопасности и экологии" РГП НЯЦ РК
Ирина Верменичева ТОО НПП "Гамма"
Мария Эдомская Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт радиологии и агроэкологии
Олеся Марченко Институт радиационной безопасности и экологии
Рината Ермакова филиал " Институт радиационной безопасности и экологии" РГП НЯЦ РК
Сапар Байтелесов Institute of Nuclear Physics of AS RUz
Тогжан Токтаганов Институт радиационной безопасности и экологии
Турлан Садыков КазНИТУ им. К.И.Сатпаева, Физико-технический институт
Юлия Бакланова Institute of Radiation Safety and Ecology